Arknights: Endfield · Jun 5, 2026 · Login Event
One with Her Fists
One with Her Fists has ended. It ran Jun 5, 2026 – Jun 26, 2026.
At a glance
| Status | Ended |
|---|---|
| Window | Jun 5, 2026 – Jun 26, 2026 |
| Version | Version 1.3 |
| Type | Login Event |
| Source | endfield.wiki.gg |
| Checked | Sep 13, 2026 |
Description
A Version 1.3 daily login campaign. This event ended before this site started recording a full write-up for every event, so no expanded description was archived for it. The type, version and window above are everything this sweep can state about it.
How this page is maintainedOne with Her Fists’s dates, type and rewards come from endfield.wiki.gg and, for the current and upcoming slate, Game8’s Arknights: Endfield events archive. Nothing is invented to fill a gap. This page was checked against both on Sep 13, 2026; where a source has not published a detail yet (an end date, an exact reward count), the page says so rather than guessing. See the events index for the full sweep.
One with Her Fists FAQ
- When does One with Her Fists start and end?
- One with Her Fists ran June 5, 2026 to June 26, 2026 and has ended.
- What does One with Her Fists reward?
- This sweep did not capture an itemized reward list for this event. It predates the reward detail this site started recording for live and upcoming events.
- How do I take part in One with Her Fists?
- One with Her Fists is a login event; taking part is a matter of opening it from the in-game event menu while its window is live.